Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5232 Train Route and Timetable

K5232 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang North Railway Station to Zhangjiakou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5232 1 Shijiazhuang North -- 06:16 0min
K5232 2 Xinji 07:07 07:11 51min
K5232 3 Hengshui 07:47 07:51 01h 31min
K5232 4 Dezhou 08:46 09:16 02h 30min
K5232 5 Wuqiao 09:32 09:43 03h 16min
K5232 6 Dongguang 10:04 10:06 03h 48min
K5232 7 Botou 10:20 10:22 04h 04min
K5232 8 Cangzhou 10:46 10:58 04h 30min
K5232 9 Qingxian 11:18 11:31 05h 02min
K5232 10 Jinghai 11:59 12:01 05h 43min
K5232 11 Tianjin West 12:40 12:46 06h 24min
K5232 12 Yangcun 13:11 13:13 06h 55min
K5232 13 Langfang North 13:40 13:44 07h 24min
K5232 14 Beijing West 14:36 14:55 08h 20min
K5232 15 Sanjiadian 15:34 15:48 09h 18min
K5232 16 Shacheng 17:56 18:00 11h 40min
K5232 17 Xuanhua 19:08 19:21 12h 52min
K5232 18 Zhangjiakou 19:50 -- 13h 34min