Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5208 Train Route and Timetable

K5208 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Handan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5208 1 Tianjin -- 10:27 0min
K5208 2 Bazhou 11:56 12:00 01h 29min
K5208 3 Baigou 12:22 12:25 01h 55min
K5208 4 Baiyangdian 12:39 12:43 02h 12min
K5208 5 12:59 13:32 02h 32min
K5208 6 Baoding 13:50 13:56 03h 23min
K5208 7 Zhengding 15:09 15:20 04h 42min
K5208 8 Shijiazhuang 15:37 15:47 05h 10min
K5208 9 16:30 16:32 06h 03min
K5208 10 Xingtai 17:02 17:06 06h 35min
K5208 11 Handan 17:46 -- 07h 19min