Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5204 Train Route and Timetable

K5204 is a regular train running from Lucheng Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5204 1 Lucheng -- 08:58 0min
K5204 2 09:53 09:55 55min
K5204 3 10:57 10:59 01h 59min
K5204 4 11:08 11:10 02h 10min
K5204 5 Yangyi 11:38 11:40 02h 40min
K5204 6 Cishan 12:12 12:17 03h 14min
K5204 7 Wuan 12:33 12:35 03h 35min
K5204 8 Handan 13:08 13:36 04h 10min
K5204 9 Xingtai 14:07 14:18 05h 09min
K5204 10 Shijiazhuang North 15:52 16:02 06h 54min
K5204 11 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 16:41 16:43 07h 43min
K5204 12 Xinji 16:58 17:01 08h 0min
K5204 13 Hengshui 17:37 17:43 08h 39min
K5204 14 Dezhou 18:35 19:05 09h 37min
K5204 15 Wuqiao 19:22 19:24 10h 24min
K5204 16 Dongguang 19:45 19:47 10h 47min
K5204 17 Botou 20:01 20:03 11h 03min
K5204 18 Cangzhou 20:27 20:29 11h 29min
K5204 19 Tianjin 22:06 -- 13h 08min