Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5203 Train Route and Timetable

K5203 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Lucheng Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5203 1 Tianjin -- 07:01 0min
K5203 2 Yangliuqing 07:26 07:28 25min
K5203 3 Jinghai 07:46 07:48 45min
K5203 4 Qingxian 08:18 08:20 01h 17min
K5203 5 Cangzhou 08:40 08:43 01h 39min
K5203 6 Botou 09:07 09:09 02h 06min
K5203 7 Dongguang 09:23 09:25 02h 22min
K5203 8 Dezhou 10:08 10:34 03h 07min
K5203 9 Hengshui 11:23 11:29 04h 22min
K5203 10 Xinji 12:04 12:06 05h 03min
K5203 11 Shijiazhuang North 13:12 13:18 06h 11min
K5203 12 14:25 14:58 07h 24min
K5203 13 Xingtai 15:27 15:58 08h 26min
K5203 14 Handan 16:36 16:44 09h 35min
K5203 15 Wuan 17:17 17:20 10h 16min
K5203 16 Cishan 17:36 17:39 10h 35min
K5203 17 Yangyi 18:10 18:13 11h 09min
K5203 18 18:40 18:44 11h 39min
K5203 19 18:53 18:57 11h 52min
K5203 20 19:59 20:01 12h 58min
K5203 21 Lucheng 20:58 -- 13h 57min