Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5174 Train Route and Timetable

K5174 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Mohe2 Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5174 1 Mudanjiang -- 06:08 0min
K5174 2 Hailin 06:29 06:31 21min
K5174 3 Shanshi 07:01 07:12 53min
K5174 4 Hengdaohezi 07:47 07:50 01h 39min
K5174 5 Yabuli 08:55 08:57 02h 47min
K5174 6 Weihe 09:14 09:18 03h 06min
K5174 7 Yimianpo 09:50 09:52 03h 42min
K5174 8 Shangzhi 10:10 10:12 04h 02min
K5174 9 Maoershan 10:50 10:52 04h 42min
K5174 10 Pingshan 11:04 11:06 04h 56min
K5174 11 Xiaoling 11:18 11:20 05h 10min
K5174 12 Yuquan2 11:36 11:38 05h 28min
K5174 13 Acheng 11:59 12:02 05h 51min
K5174 14 Chenggaozi 12:21 12:25 06h 13min
K5174 15 Xiangfang 12:48 13:20 06h 40min
K5174 16 Harbin 13:30 13:40 07h 22min
K5174 17 Daqing 15:14 15:19 09h 06min
K5174 18 Qiqihar 16:37 17:07 10h 29min
K5174 20 Qingshuishan 18:10 18:17 12h 02min
K5174 21 Laha 18:36 18:40 12h 28min
K5174 22 Nehe 19:13 19:23 13h 05min
K5174 23 Jiusan 20:09 20:13 14h 01min
K5174 24 Nenjiang 20:55 21:01 14h 47min
K5174 25 Halitu 21:24 21:31 15h 16min
K5174 26 Hongyan 21:50 21:57 15h 42min
K5174 28 Jiagedaqi 00:17 00:40 18h 09min
K5174 29 Songshulin 00:58 01:08 18h 50min
K5174 30 Tahe 04:09 04:20 22h 01min
K5174 31 Mohe2 08:08 -- 1day 02h 0min