Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5143 Train Route and Timetable

K5143 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Wuyiling Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5143 1 Qiqihar -- 18:36 0min
K5143 2 Daqing West 19:44 19:54 01h 08min
K5143 3 Harbin 21:38 22:35 03h 02min
K5143 4 Suihua 00:49 01:04 06h 13min
K5143 5 Nancha 04:00 04:30 09h 24min
K5143 6 Xilin 05:29 05:32 10h 53min
K5143 7 Meixi 06:03 06:06 11h 27min
K5143 8 Yichun Heilongjiang 06:31 06:37 11h 55min
K5143 9 Wuying 08:12 08:16 13h 36min
K5143 10 Tangwanghe 09:14 09:19 14h 38min
K5143 11 Wuyiling 09:45 -- 15h 09min