Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K5141 Train Route and Timetable

K5141 is a regular train running from Wuyiling Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K5141 1 Wuyiling -- 18:00 0min
K5141 2 Xinqing 18:45 18:51 45min
K5141 3 Hongxing 19:05 19:07 01h 05min
K5141 4 Wuying 19:35 19:37 01h 35min
K5141 5 Hongshan2 20:13 20:16 02h 13min
K5141 6 Youhao 20:42 20:45 02h 42min
K5141 7 Yichun Heilongjiang 21:06 21:14 03h 06min
K5141 8 Meixi 21:39 21:41 03h 39min
K5141 9 Xilin 22:10 22:13 04h 10min
K5141 10 Nancha 23:20 23:39 05h 20min
K5141 11 Songqing 00:00 00:16 06h 0min
K5141 12 Suihua 02:55 03:11 08h 55min
K5141 13 Harbin East 04:40 05:12 10h 40min
K5141 14 Zhaodong2 06:06 06:08 12h 06min
K5141 15 Daqing West 07:11 07:29 13h 11min
K5141 16 Qiqihar 08:43 -- 14h 43min