Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K512 Train Route and Timetable

K512 is a regular train running from Haikou Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K512 1 Haikou -- 19:15 0min
K512 2 Xuwen 22:33 22:37 03h 18min
K512 3 Leizhou 23:31 23:40 04h 16min
K512 4 Zhanjiang West 00:21 00:31 05h 06min
K512 5 Maoming 01:29 01:37 06h 14min
K512 6 Zhaoqing 05:31 05:36 10h 16min
K512 7 Foshan 06:58 07:04 11h 43min
K512 8 Guangzhou 07:51 08:11 12h 36min
K512 9 Yuantan 09:08 09:26 13h 53min
K512 10 Yingde 10:08 10:24 14h 53min
K512 11 Shaoguan East 11:25 11:31 16h 10min
K512 13 Hengyang 15:04 15:18 19h 49min
K512 14 Zhuzhou 16:44 17:04 21h 29min
K512 15 Pingxiang Jiangxi 18:33 18:38 23h 18min
K512 16 Yichun 19:19 19:24 1day 04min
K512 17 Xinyu 19:58 20:04 1day 43min
K512 18 Yingtan 22:31 22:37 1day 03h 16min
K512 19 Shangrao 23:43 23:47 1day 04h 28min
K512 20 Jinhua 02:57 03:06 1day 07h 42min
K512 21 Yiwu 03:42 03:52 1day 08h 27min
K512 22 Zhuji 04:18 04:23 1day 09h 03min
K512 23 Hangzhou South 05:04 05:09 1day 09h 49min
K512 24 Haining 06:24 06:29 1day 11h 09min
K512 25 Jiashan 07:00 07:05 1day 11h 45min
K512 26 Shanghai South 08:32 -- 1day 13h 17min