Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K512 Train Route and Timetable

K512 is a regular train running from Haikou Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K512 1 Haikou -- 19:15 0min
K512 2 Xuwen 22:33 22:36 03h 18min
K512 3 Leizhou 23:31 23:42 04h 16min
K512 4 Zhanjiang West 00:23 00:31 05h 08min
K512 5 Maoming 01:29 01:35 06h 14min
K512 6 Zhaoqing 05:16 05:26 10h 01min
K512 7 Foshan 06:50 06:56 11h 35min
K512 8 Guangzhou 07:22 07:45 12h 07min
K512 9 Yuantan 08:29 08:33 13h 14min
K512 10 Yingde 09:15 09:24 14h 0min
K512 11 Shaoguan East 10:25 10:31 15h 10min
K512 12 Lechang 11:05 11:16 15h 50min
K512 13 Pingshi 11:45 11:59 16h 30min
K512 14 Chenzhou 12:46 12:54 17h 31min
K512 15 Leiyang 13:47 13:50 18h 32min
K512 16 Hengyang 14:43 14:49 19h 28min
K512 17 Hengshan 15:20 15:23 20h 05min
K512 18 Liling 17:34 17:39 22h 19min
K512 19 Pingxiang Jiangxi 18:33 18:38 23h 18min
K512 20 Yichun 19:19 19:24 1day 04min
K512 21 Xinyu 19:58 20:04 1day 43min
K512 22 Yingtan 22:53 22:59 1day 03h 38min
K512 23 Shangrao 00:05 00:09 1day 04h 50min
K512 24 Jinhua 02:57 03:06 1day 07h 42min
K512 25 Yiwu 03:42 03:52 1day 08h 27min
K512 26 Zhuji 04:18 04:23 1day 09h 03min
K512 27 Hangzhou South 05:04 05:09 1day 09h 49min
K512 28 Haining 05:58 06:08 1day 10h 43min
K512 29 Jiaxing 06:26 06:30 1day 11h 11min
K512 30 Jiashan 07:00 07:05 1day 11h 45min
K512 31 Songjiang 07:29 07:39 1day 12h 14min
K512 32 Shanghai South 08:11 -- 1day 12h 56min