Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K508 Train Route and Timetable

K508 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K508 1 Guiyang -- 14:47 0min
K508 2 Zunyi 16:14 16:22 01h 27min
K508 3 Chongqing West 20:28 21:00 05h 41min
K508 4 Guangan 22:31 22:36 07h 44min
K508 5 Dazhou 00:08 00:26 09h 21min
K508 6 Ankang 03:14 03:36 12h 27min
K508 8 Weinan 07:10 07:13 16h 23min
K508 9 Sanmenxia 09:58 10:01 19h 11min
K508 10 Luoyang 11:45 11:48 20h 58min
K508 11 Zhengzhou 13:19 13:43 22h 32min
K508 12 Xingtai 16:54 17:00 1day 02h 07min
K508 13 Shijiazhuang 18:11 18:17 1day 03h 24min
K508 14 Baoding 19:37 19:41 1day 04h 50min
K508 15 Beijing West 21:34 -- 1day 06h 47min