Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K507 Train Route and Timetable

K507 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K507 1 Beijing West -- 07:12 0min
K507 2 Gaobeidian 08:12 08:24 01h 0min
K507 3 Baoding 09:02 09:13 01h 50min
K507 4 Dingzhou 09:54 09:57 02h 42min
K507 5 Shijiazhuang 10:49 10:55 03h 37min
K507 6 Xingtai 11:58 12:01 04h 46min
K507 7 Handan 12:40 12:43 05h 28min
K507 8 Anyang 13:26 13:38 06h 14min
K507 9 Hebi 14:07 14:17 06h 55min
K507 10 Xinxiang 14:56 14:59 07h 44min
K507 11 Zhengzhou 15:55 16:21 08h 43min
K507 12 Luoyang 17:55 17:59 10h 43min
K507 13 Sanmenxia 19:40 19:45 12h 28min
K507 14 Weinan 22:13 22:16 15h 01min
K507 15 Ankang 02:01 02:07 18h 49min
K507 16 Dazhou 05:39 05:51 22h 27min
K507 17 Quxian 06:43 06:47 23h 31min
K507 18 Guangan 07:16 07:20 1day 04min
K507 19 Chongqing West 09:02 09:42 1day 01h 50min
K507 20 Zunyi 12:33 12:56 1day 05h 21min
K507 21 Guiyang 14:26 -- 1day 07h 14min