Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K507 Train Route and Timetable

K507 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K507 1 Beijing West -- 07:12 0min
K507 2 Zhuozhou 07:56 08:00 44min
K507 3 Gaobeidian 08:14 08:21 01h 02min
K507 4 Baoding 08:59 09:12 01h 47min
K507 5 Shijiazhuang 10:38 10:44 03h 26min
K507 6 Xingtai 11:47 12:01 04h 35min
K507 7 Handan 12:46 12:49 05h 34min
K507 8 Hebi 14:01 14:04 06h 49min
K507 9 Zhengzhou 15:57 16:18 08h 45min
K507 10 Luoyang 17:53 17:59 10h 41min
K507 11 Sanmenxia 19:40 19:43 12h 28min
K507 12 Weinan 22:13 22:16 15h 01min
K507 13 Ankang 01:59 02:05 18h 47min
K507 14 Dazhou 05:43 05:49 22h 31min
K507 15 Quxian 06:36 06:40 23h 24min
K507 16 Guangan 07:10 07:16 23h 58min
K507 17 Chongqing West 08:45 09:36 1day 01h 33min
K507 18 Zunyi 12:35 13:08 1day 05h 23min
K507 19 Guiyang 14:58 -- 1day 07h 46min