Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K507 Train Route Check

20 stops for No.“K507” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K507 1 Beijing West -- 07:12 0min
K507 2 Zhuozhou 07:56 08:00 44min
K507 3 Gaobeidian 08:14 08:21 01h 02min
K507 4 Baoding 08:59 09:11 01h 47min
K507 5 Shijiazhuang 10:37 10:44 03h 25min
K507 6 Xingtai 11:47 11:50 04h 35min
K507 7 Handan 12:28 12:30 05h 16min
K507 8 Hebi 13:42 13:51 06h 30min
K507 9 Zhengzhou 15:27 15:43 08h 15min
K507 10 Luoyang 17:17 17:23 10h 05min
K507 11 Sanmenxia 19:14 19:16 12h 02min
K507 12 Weinan 21:45 21:47 14h 33min
K507 13 Ankang 01:52 02:07 18h 40min
K507 14 Dazhou 05:47 06:22 22h 35min
K507 15 Quxian 07:09 07:13 23h 57min
K507 16 Guangan 07:43 07:48 1day 31min
K507 17 Chongqing West 09:35 10:32 1day 02h 23min
K507 18 Zunyi 13:07 13:16 1day 05h 55min
K507 19 Xifeng 14:00 14:16 1day 06h 48min
K507 20 Guiyang 15:06 -- 1day 07h 54min