Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K504 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“K504” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K504 1 Chengdu East -- 12:05 0min
K504 2 Suining 13:56 13:59 01h 51min
K504 3 Tongnan 14:38 14:52 02h 33min
K504 4 Chongqing North 16:18 16:36 04h 13min
K504 5 Enshi 20:09 20:15 08h 04min
K504 6 Yichang East 22:36 22:56 10h 31min
K504 7 Shimenxian North 01:41 01:49 13h 36min
K504 8 Changde 02:40 02:46 14h 35min
K504 9 Yiyang Hunan 03:46 03:52 15h 41min
K504 10 Changsha 05:27 -- 17h 22min