Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K504 Train Route and Timetable

K504 is a regular train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Changsha Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K504 1 Chengdu East -- 12:27 0min
K504 2 Suining 13:57 14:10 01h 30min
K504 3 Hechuan 15:36 15:46 03h 09min
K504 4 Chongqing North 16:24 16:36 03h 57min
K504 5 Enshi 20:12 20:18 07h 45min
K504 6 Yichang East 22:49 23:09 10h 22min
K504 7 Shimenxian North 01:43 01:51 13h 16min
K504 8 Changde 02:44 02:50 14h 17min
K504 9 Yiyang Hunan 03:53 03:59 15h 26min
K504 10 Changsha 05:28 -- 17h 01min