Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K50 Train Route and Timetable

K50 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 43 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K50 1 Qiqihar -- 16:15 0min
K50 2 Yantongtun 16:51 16:53 36min
K50 3 17:12 17:16 57min
K50 4 Daqing West 17:43 18:08 01h 28min
K50 5 Yinlang 18:39 18:46 02h 24min
K50 6 Linyuan 19:05 19:08 02h 50min
K50 7 Xinhuatun 19:37 19:39 03h 22min
K50 8 Lizhi 20:03 20:05 03h 48min
K50 9 Taiyangsheng 20:17 20:22 04h 02min
K50 10 Xinzhao 20:42 20:48 04h 27min
K50 11 Daan North 21:10 21:22 04h 55min
K50 12 Qianan Jilin 21:59 22:02 05h 44min
K50 13 Taipingchuan 23:10 23:13 06h 55min
K50 14 Tongliao 00:37 00:57 08h 22min
K50 17 Jinzhou 05:06 05:12 12h 51min
K50 18 Huludao 05:48 05:50 13h 33min
K50 19 Xingcheng 06:07 06:09 13h 52min
K50 20 Suizhong 06:39 06:51 14h 24min
K50 21 Shanhaiguan 07:40 07:47 15h 25min
K50 22 Funing Qinhuangdao 08:32 08:34 16h 17min
K50 23 Lulong 08:55 08:57 16h 40min
K50 25 Tangshan 10:17 10:21 18h 02min
K50 26 Lutai 10:49 11:01 18h 34min
K50 27 Tianjin 12:04 12:19 19h 49min
K50 28 Cangzhou 13:39 13:45 21h 24min
K50 29 Wuqiao 14:43 14:46 22h 28min
K50 30 Dezhou 15:12 15:14 22h 57min
K50 31 Yucheng 15:58 16:01 23h 43min
K50 32 Jinan 16:54 17:12 1day 39min
K50 33 Taishan Mountain 18:00 18:04 1day 01h 45min
K50 34 Yanzhou 19:03 19:06 1day 02h 48min
K50 35 Xuzhou 21:30 21:45 1day 05h 15min
K50 36 Bengbu 23:28 23:33 1day 07h 13min
K50 37 Nanjing 01:31 01:51 1day 09h 16min
K50 38 Zhenjiang 02:31 02:43 1day 10h 16min
K50 39 Changzhou 03:27 03:31 1day 11h 12min
K50 40 Wuxi 03:58 04:02 1day 11h 43min
K50 41 Suzhou 04:30 04:34 1day 12h 15min
K50 43 Shanghai South 05:58 06:33 1day 13h 43min
K50 44 Songjiang 06:52 06:55 1day 14h 37min
K50 45 Jiashan 07:17 07:27 1day 15h 02min
K50 46 Haining 08:13 08:18 1day 15h 58min
K50 47 Hangzhou 09:11 -- 1day 16h 56min