Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K4983 Train Route and Timetable

K4983 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4983 1 Zhanjiang -- 13:40 0min
K4983 2 Suixi Guangdong 14:03 14:06 23min
K4983 3 Lianjiang Guangdong 14:26 14:29 46min
K4983 4 Hechun 14:40 14:44 01h 0min
K4983 5 Wendi 15:10 15:14 01h 30min
K4983 6 Luchuan 15:45 15:49 02h 05min
K4983 7 Yulin Guangxi 16:20 16:30 02h 40min
K4983 8 Xingye 16:55 16:58 03h 15min
K4983 9 Guigang 17:37 17:42 03h 57min
K4983 10 Litang 18:29 18:35 04h 49min
K4983 11 Nanning 20:22 20:45 06h 42min
K4983 12 Pingguo 21:53 22:03 08h 13min
K4983 13 Baise 23:14 23:23 09h 34min
K4983 14 Xingyi 03:53 04:02 14h 13min
K4983 15 Weishe 04:46 04:56 15h 06min
K4983 16 Luoping 05:58 06:02 16h 18min
K4983 17 Shizong 06:41 06:43 17h 01min
K4983 18 Shilin 07:44 07:46 18h 04min
K4983 19 Yiliang North 08:12 08:14 18h 32min
K4983 20 Kunming 09:51 -- 20h 11min