Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K498 Train Route and Timetable

K498 is a regular train running from Jiagedaqi Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K498 1 Jiagedaqi -- 11:25 0min
K498 2 Dayangshu 12:40 12:46 01h 15min
K498 3 Nenjiang 14:03 14:09 02h 38min
K498 4 Jiusan 14:43 14:47 03h 18min
K498 5 Nehe 15:32 15:36 04h 07min
K498 7 Fuyu Heilongjiang 16:54 16:58 05h 29min
K498 8 Qiqihar 17:43 18:13 06h 18min
K498 9 Jiangqiao 19:03 19:06 07h 38min
K498 10 Tailai 19:48 19:52 08h 23min
K498 11 Baicheng 21:07 21:24 09h 42min
K498 12 Tongliao 00:24 00:48 12h 59min
K498 13 Jinzhou 05:00 05:06 17h 35min
K498 14 Suizhong 06:24 06:26 18h 59min
K498 15 Shanhaiguan 07:18 07:24 19h 53min
K498 16 Qinhuangdao 07:46 07:49 20h 21min
K498 17 Beidaihe 08:06 08:30 20h 41min
K498 18 Luanxian 09:18 09:21 21h 53min
K498 19 Tangshan North 10:02 10:16 22h 37min
K498 20 Yutianxian 10:38 10:43 23h 13min
K498 21 11:04 11:09 23h 39min
K498 22 Beijing 12:40 -- 1day 01h 15min