Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K495 Train Route and Timetable

K495 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K495 1 Shanghai South -- 19:01 0min
K495 2 Jiashan 19:46 19:55 45min
K495 3 Jiaxing 20:08 20:12 01h 07min
K495 4 Hangzhou South 21:15 21:21 02h 14min
K495 5 Jinhua 23:10 23:16 04h 09min
K495 6 Shangrao 01:41 01:59 06h 40min
K495 7 Yingtan 03:07 03:16 08h 06min
K495 8 Yichun 06:16 06:20 11h 15min
K495 9 Pingxiang Jiangxi 07:03 07:10 12h 02min
K495 10 Liling 08:05 08:08 13h 04min
K495 11 Zhuzhou 08:38 08:44 13h 37min
K495 12 Loudi 10:21 10:27 15h 20min
K495 13 Lianyuan 11:06 11:10 16h 05min
K495 14 Xinhua 11:52 11:59 16h 51min
K495 15 Huaihua 15:07 15:22 20h 06min
K495 16 Zhenyuan 18:17 18:21 23h 16min
K495 17 Kaili 19:35 19:39 1day 34min
K495 18 Guiyang 22:17 -- 1day 03h 16min