Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K4905 Train Route and Timetable

K4905 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4905 1 Hangzhou -- 00:37 0min
K4905 2 Zhuji 01:33 01:38 56min
K4905 3 Yiwu 02:04 02:09 01h 27min
K4905 4 Jinhua 02:48 02:58 02h 11min
K4905 5 Quzhou 03:48 03:52 03h 11min
K4905 6 Shangrao 05:06 05:16 04h 29min
K4905 7 Yingtan 06:24 06:42 05h 47min
K4905 8 Xinyu 09:52 10:00 09h 15min
K4905 9 Huaihua 21:21 21:33 20h 44min
K4905 10 Guiyang 05:47 06:18 1day 05h 10min
K4905 11 Anshun 07:31 07:38 1day 06h 54min
K4905 12 Liuzhi 08:26 08:39 1day 07h 49min
K4905 13 Liupanshui 10:23 11:00 1day 09h 46min
K4905 14 Xuanwei 12:43 12:49 1day 12h 06min
K4905 15 Qujing 14:13 14:18 1day 13h 36min
K4905 16 Kunming 16:24 -- 1day 15h 47min