Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K490 Train Route and Timetable

K490 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Shanhaiguan Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K490 1 Jiamusi -- 12:10 0min
K490 2 Xianglan 13:02 13:04 52min
K490 3 Haolianghe 13:20 13:22 01h 10min
K490 4 Nancha 14:16 14:22 02h 06min
K490 5 Langxiang 15:01 15:04 02h 51min
K490 6 Tieli 16:07 16:10 03h 57min
K490 7 Suihua 17:32 17:40 05h 22min
K490 8 Harbin East 19:10 19:38 07h 0min
K490 9 Harbin 19:53 20:05 07h 43min
K490 10 Fuyu 21:20 21:22 09h 10min
K490 11 Dehui 22:00 22:03 09h 50min
K490 12 Changchun 22:58 23:06 10h 48min
K490 13 Shenyang North 03:43 03:51 15h 33min
K490 14 Jinzhou 06:27 06:32 18h 17min
K490 15 Huludao 07:08 07:10 18h 58min
K490 16 Shanhaiguan 08:41 -- 20h 31min