Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K490 Train Route and Timetable

K490 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Shanhaiguan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K490 1 Jiamusi -- 11:37 0min
K490 2 Tangyuan 12:16 12:19 39min
K490 3 Xianglan 12:35 12:37 58min
K490 4 Haolianghe 12:53 12:55 01h 16min
K490 5 Nancha 13:49 13:52 02h 12min
K490 6 Langxiang 14:31 14:47 02h 54min
K490 7 Tieli 15:57 16:00 04h 20min
K490 8 Qingan 16:36 16:39 04h 59min
K490 9 Suihua 17:28 17:33 05h 51min
K490 10 Xinglongzhen 17:55 17:57 06h 18min
K490 11 Harbin East 19:09 19:38 07h 32min
K490 12 Harbin 19:53 20:05 08h 16min
K490 13 Fuyu 21:20 21:22 09h 43min
K490 14 Dehui 22:00 22:03 10h 23min
K490 15 Changchun 22:58 23:06 11h 21min
K490 16 Shenyang North 03:39 03:47 16h 02min
K490 17 Jinzhou 06:26 06:32 18h 49min
K490 18 Huludao 07:08 07:10 19h 31min
K490 19 Shanhaiguan 08:41 -- 21h 04min