Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K489 Train Route and Timetable

K489 is a regular train running from Shanhaiguan Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K489 1 Shanhaiguan -- 09:41 0min
K489 2 Jinzhou 11:50 11:56 02h 09min
K489 3 Goubangzi 12:36 12:57 02h 55min
K489 4 Dahushan 13:24 13:27 03h 43min
K489 5 Xinmin 14:11 14:13 04h 30min
K489 6 Shenyang North 15:12 15:19 05h 31min
K489 7 Tieling 16:02 16:05 06h 21min
K489 8 Changtu 16:48 16:50 07h 07min
K489 9 Siping 17:31 17:34 07h 50min
K489 10 Gongzhuling 18:07 18:09 08h 26min
K489 11 Changchun 18:55 19:10 09h 14min
K489 12 Dehui 19:57 19:59 10h 16min
K489 13 Fuyu 20:41 20:43 11h 0min
K489 14 Shuangchengbao 21:21 21:23 11h 40min
K489 15 Harbin West 21:55 22:23 12h 14min
K489 16 Harbin 22:35 23:05 12h 54min
K489 17 Harbin East 23:20 23:50 13h 39min
K489 18 Suihua 01:18 01:21 15h 37min
K489 19 Nancha 04:17 04:26 18h 36min
K489 20 Tangyuan 05:40 05:43 19h 59min
K489 21 Jiamusi 06:25 -- 20h 44min