Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K488 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“K488” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K488 1 Chengdu East -- 12:37 0min
K488 2 Hechuan 15:00 15:06 02h 23min
K488 3 Chongqing West 15:47 16:24 03h 10min
K488 4 Guiyang 21:02 21:41 08h 25min
K488 5 Huaihua 03:51 03:57 15h 14min
K488 6 Xinhua 06:38 06:42 18h 01min
K488 7 Loudi 07:57 08:02 19h 20min
K488 8 Xiangxiang 08:42 08:45 20h 05min
K488 9 Xiangtan 09:16 09:20 20h 39min
K488 10 Zhuzhou 10:02 10:09 21h 25min
K488 11 Hengyang 11:32 11:37 22h 55min
K488 12 Shaoguan East 14:50 14:56 1day 02h 13min
K488 13 Guangzhou 17:16 17:26 1day 04h 39min
K488 14 Dongguan 18:20 18:35 1day 05h 43min
K488 15 Shenzhen 19:56 -- 1day 07h 19min