Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K485 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“K485” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K485 1 Chengdu East -- 12:37 0min
K485 2 Hechuan 15:00 15:06 02h 23min
K485 3 Chongqing West 15:47 16:24 03h 10min
K485 4 Guiyang 21:02 21:41 08h 25min
K485 5 Huaihua 03:51 03:57 15h 14min
K485 6 Xinhua 06:38 06:42 18h 01min
K485 7 Loudi 07:57 08:02 19h 20min
K485 8 Xiangxiang 08:42 08:45 20h 05min
K485 9 Xiangtan 09:16 09:20 20h 39min
K485 10 Zhuzhou 10:02 10:09 21h 25min
K485 11 Hengyang 11:32 11:37 22h 55min
K485 12 Shaoguan East 14:50 14:56 1day 02h 13min
K485 13 Guangzhou 17:16 17:26 1day 04h 39min
K485 14 Dongguan 18:20 18:35 1day 05h 43min
K485 15 Shenzhen 19:56 -- 1day 07h 19min