Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K48 Train Route and Timetable

K48 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 51 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K48 1 Hangzhou -- 13:37 0min
K48 2 Haining 14:39 14:42 01h 02min
K48 3 Jiashan 15:10 15:23 01h 33min
K48 4 Songjiang 15:47 15:50 02h 10min
K48 5 Shanghai South 16:14 16:34 02h 37min
K48 6 Kunshan 17:26 17:29 03h 49min
K48 7 Suzhou 17:53 17:56 04h 16min
K48 8 Wuxi 18:24 18:27 04h 47min
K48 9 Changzhou 18:54 18:57 05h 17min
K48 10 Danyang 19:27 19:30 05h 50min
K48 11 Zhenjiang 19:50 19:53 06h 13min
K48 12 Nanjing 20:39 20:48 07h 02min
K48 13 Bengbu 00:42 00:46 11h 05min
K48 14 Xuzhou 02:35 03:08 12h 58min
K48 15 Zaozhuang West 04:17 04:21 14h 40min
K48 16 Tengzhou 04:43 04:46 15h 06min
K48 17 Yanzhou 05:27 05:33 15h 50min
K48 18 Ciyao 06:09 06:19 16h 32min
K48 19 Taishan Mountain 06:43 06:51 17h 06min
K48 20 Jinan 07:46 08:08 18h 09min
K48 21 Yancheng Shandong 08:39 08:42 19h 02min
K48 22 Yucheng 08:55 08:58 19h 18min
K48 23 Pingyuan 09:22 09:25 19h 45min
K48 24 Dezhou 09:58 10:01 20h 21min
K48 25 Cangzhou 11:04 11:07 21h 27min
K48 26 Jinghai 11:49 11:51 22h 12min
K48 27 Tianjin 12:52 13:02 23h 15min
K48 28 Tangshan 14:26 14:32 1day 49min
K48 29 Shanhaiguan 17:06 17:16 1day 03h 29min
K48 30 Suizhong 17:59 18:01 1day 04h 22min
K48 31 Xingcheng 18:30 18:32 1day 04h 53min
K48 32 Huludao 18:50 18:52 1day 05h 13min
K48 33 Jinzhou 19:32 19:39 1day 05h 55min
K48 34 Goubangzi 20:18 20:21 1day 06h 41min
K48 35 Dahushan 20:48 20:51 1day 07h 11min
K48 36 Xinlitun 21:39 21:42 1day 08h 02min
K48 37 Zhangwu 22:20 22:23 1day 08h 43min
K48 38 Ganqika 23:14 23:16 1day 09h 37min
K48 39 Tongliao 00:13 00:31 1day 10h 36min
K48 40 Taipingchuan 01:52 01:54 1day 12h 15min
K48 41 Qianan Jilin 03:02 03:04 1day 13h 25min
K48 42 Daan North 03:41 03:49 1day 14h 04min
K48 43 Xinzhao 04:10 04:12 1day 14h 33min
K48 44 Taiyangsheng 04:32 04:34 1day 14h 55min
K48 45 Lizhi 04:42 04:44 1day 15h 05min
K48 46 Xinhuatun 05:00 05:02 1day 15h 23min
K48 47 Linyuan 05:27 05:29 1day 15h 50min
K48 48 Daqing West 06:06 06:35 1day 16h 29min
K48 49 07:03 07:05 1day 17h 26min
K48 50 Yantongtun 07:22 07:24 1day 17h 45min
K48 51 Qiqihar 08:00 -- 1day 18h 23min