Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K48 Train Route and Timetable

K48 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 46 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K48 1 Hangzhou -- 13:43 0min
K48 2 Haining 14:22 14:26 39min
K48 3 Jiaxing 14:44 14:48 01h 01min
K48 4 Jiashan 15:01 15:05 01h 18min
K48 5 Songjiang 15:29 15:32 01h 46min
K48 6 Shanghai South 15:59 16:29 02h 16min
K48 7 Suzhou 17:48 17:51 04h 05min
K48 8 Wuxi 18:19 18:24 04h 36min
K48 9 Changzhou 18:51 18:56 05h 08min
K48 10 Danyang 19:26 19:30 05h 43min
K48 11 Zhenjiang 19:50 19:53 06h 07min
K48 12 Nanjing 20:39 20:48 06h 56min
K48 13 Bengbu 00:42 00:46 10h 59min
K48 14 Xuzhou 02:35 03:08 12h 52min
K48 15 Zaozhuang West 04:17 04:21 14h 34min
K48 16 Tengzhou 04:43 04:46 15h 0min
K48 17 Yanzhou 05:27 05:33 15h 44min
K48 18 Ciyao 06:09 06:17 16h 26min
K48 19 Taishan Mountain 06:41 06:48 16h 58min
K48 20 Jinan 07:45 08:06 18h 02min
K48 21 Yancheng Shandong 08:41 08:43 18h 58min
K48 22 Yucheng 08:56 08:58 19h 13min
K48 23 Pingyuan 09:22 09:25 19h 39min
K48 24 Dezhou 09:58 10:01 20h 15min
K48 25 Cangzhou 11:09 11:11 21h 26min
K48 26 Tianjin 12:52 13:02 23h 09min
K48 27 Tangshan 14:45 14:47 1day 01h 02min
K48 28 Shanhaiguan 16:53 16:59 1day 03h 10min
K48 29 Suizhong 17:42 17:45 1day 03h 59min
K48 30 Xingcheng 18:14 18:16 1day 04h 31min
K48 31 Huludao 18:34 18:36 1day 04h 51min
K48 32 Jinzhou 19:16 19:24 1day 05h 33min
K48 33 Goubangzi 20:05 20:07 1day 06h 22min
K48 34 Dahushan 20:34 20:37 1day 06h 51min
K48 35 Xinlitun 21:28 21:30 1day 07h 45min
K48 36 Tongliao 00:07 00:32 1day 10h 24min
K48 37 Taipingchuan 01:47 01:49 1day 12h 04min
K48 38 Qianan Jilin 03:01 03:03 1day 13h 18min
K48 39 Daan North 03:40 03:46 1day 13h 57min
K48 40 Xinzhao 04:07 04:09 1day 14h 24min
K48 41 Taiyangsheng 04:32 04:34 1day 14h 49min
K48 42 Lizhi 04:42 04:44 1day 14h 59min
K48 43 Xinhuatun 05:00 05:02 1day 15h 17min
K48 44 Daqing West 06:06 06:32 1day 16h 23min
K48 45 07:00 07:02 1day 17h 17min
K48 46 Qiqihar 07:49 -- 1day 18h 06min