Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K478 Train Route and Timetable

K478 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K478 1 Fuzhou -- 10:28 0min
K478 2 13:17 13:25 02h 49min
K478 3 Jianou 14:11 14:23 03h 43min
K478 4 Jianyang Fujian 15:04 15:09 04h 36min
K478 5 Wuyishan 15:55 16:02 05h 27min
K478 6 Yingtan 18:39 18:57 08h 11min
K478 7 Dongxiang 19:24 19:27 08h 56min
K478 8 Jinxian 19:53 19:56 09h 25min
K478 9 Fengcheng 20:32 20:35 10h 04min
K478 10 Xinyu 21:35 21:39 11h 07min
K478 11 Yichun 22:13 22:16 11h 45min
K478 12 Pingxiang Jiangxi 22:59 23:03 12h 31min
K478 13 Huaihua 06:19 06:31 19h 51min
K478 14 Kaili 10:38 10:44 1day 10min
K478 15 Guiyang 13:19 -- 1day 02h 51min