Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K476 Train Route Check

18 stops for No.“K476” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K476 1 Guiyang -- 15:05 0min
K476 2 Kaili 17:27 17:33 02h 22min
K476 3 Zhenyuan 18:47 18:55 03h 42min
K476 4 Yuping 19:54 20:03 04h 49min
K476 5 Huaihua 21:44 21:56 06h 39min
K476 8 Zhuzhou 04:12 04:33 13h 07min
K476 9 Pingxiang Jiangxi 05:29 05:33 14h 24min
K476 10 Yichun 06:16 06:20 15h 11min
K476 11 Xinyu 06:55 06:59 15h 50min
K476 12 Zhangshu 07:46 07:50 16h 41min
K476 13 Fengcheng 08:07 08:20 17h 02min
K476 14 Yingtan 09:46 10:07 18h 41min
K476 16 Hengfeng 10:50 10:53 19h 45min
K476 17 Wuyishan 12:35 12:39 21h 30min
K476 18 Jianyang Fujian 13:29 13:33 22h 24min
K476 19 Jianou 14:57 15:07 23h 52min
K476 20 Nanping South 15:53 16:11 1day 48min
K476 22 Fuzhou 20:14 -- 1day 05h 09min