Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K474 Train Route and Timetable

K474 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K474 1 Kunming -- 19:11 0min
K474 2 Qujing 20:58 21:03 01h 47min
K474 3 Xuanwei 22:25 22:31 03h 14min
K474 4 Liupanshui 00:01 00:09 04h 50min
K474 5 Guiyang 03:07 03:30 07h 56min
K474 6 Huaihua 10:13 10:35 15h 02min
K474 7 Jishou 12:12 12:15 17h 01min
K474 8 Zhangjiajie 14:23 14:33 19h 12min
K474 9 Shimenxian North 16:27 16:34 21h 16min
K474 10 Jingmen 19:25 19:27 1day 14min
K474 11 Xiangyang 20:50 21:19 1day 01h 39min
K474 12 Dengzhou 22:19 22:21 1day 03h 08min
K474 13 Nanyang 23:08 23:11 1day 03h 57min
K474 14 Jiyuan 04:12 04:14 1day 09h 01min
K474 15 Jiaozuo 05:15 05:21 1day 10h 04min
K474 16 Xinxiang 06:15 06:39 1day 11h 04min
K474 17 Weihui 06:57 07:13 1day 11h 46min
K474 18 Anyang 08:04 08:08 1day 12h 53min
K474 19 Handan 08:45 09:05 1day 13h 34min
K474 20 Shijiazhuang 10:44 10:50 1day 15h 33min
K474 21 Zhengding 11:06 11:31 1day 15h 55min
K474 22 Dingzhou 12:05 12:08 1day 16h 54min
K474 23 Baoding 12:45 12:51 1day 17h 34min
K474 24 Gaobeidian 13:47 13:49 1day 18h 36min
K474 25 Beijing 15:26 -- 1day 20h 15min