Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K473 Train Route and Timetable

K473 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K473 1 Beijing -- 16:16 0min
K473 2 Gaobeidian 17:41 17:43 01h 25min
K473 3 18:06 18:10 01h 50min
K473 4 Baoding 18:28 18:32 02h 12min
K473 5 Dingzhou 19:09 19:11 02h 53min
K473 6 Shijiazhuang 20:03 20:09 03h 47min
K473 7 Xingtai 21:45 21:47 05h 29min
K473 8 Handan 22:26 22:29 06h 10min
K473 9 Anyang 23:15 23:19 06h 59min
K473 10 Hebi 23:48 23:51 07h 32min
K473 11 Xinxiang 00:30 00:43 08h 14min
K473 12 Jiaozuo 01:34 01:38 09h 18min
K473 13 Jiyuan 02:40 02:45 10h 24min
K473 14 Ruzhou 05:17 05:22 13h 01min
K473 15 05:55 05:59 13h 39min
K473 16 Lushan Henan 06:21 06:25 14h 05min
K473 17 Nanyang 07:38 07:44 15h 22min
K473 18 Dengzhou 08:31 08:34 16h 15min
K473 19 Xiangyang 09:36 10:05 17h 20min
K473 20 Jingmen 11:36 11:39 19h 20min
K473 21 Shimenxian North 14:28 14:34 22h 12min
K473 22 Cili 15:13 15:18 22h 57min
K473 23 Zhangjiajie 16:42 16:52 1day 26min
K473 24 Jishou 18:52 19:00 1day 02h 36min
K473 25 Huaihua 20:35 20:55 1day 04h 19min
K473 26 Yuping 23:03 23:07 1day 06h 47min
K473 27 Zhenyuan 00:10 00:14 1day 07h 54min
K473 28 Guiyang 04:04 04:26 1day 11h 48min
K473 29 Liupanshui 07:56 08:06 1day 15h 40min
K473 30 Xuanwei 09:47 09:50 1day 17h 31min
K473 31 Qujing 10:51 10:56 1day 18h 35min
K473 32 Kunming 12:57 -- 1day 20h 41min