Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K473 Train Route and Timetable

K473 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K473 1 Beijing West -- 15:13 0min
K473 2 Zhuozhou 15:57 15:59 44min
K473 3 Gaobeidian 16:13 16:16 01h 0min
K473 4 16:39 17:16 01h 26min
K473 5 Baoding 17:34 17:37 02h 21min
K473 6 Dingzhou 18:15 18:18 03h 02min
K473 7 Zhengding 18:57 19:00 03h 44min
K473 8 Shijiazhuang 19:17 19:25 04h 04min
K473 9 Xingtai 20:28 20:32 05h 15min
K473 10 Handan 21:12 21:18 05h 59min
K473 11 Anyang 22:12 22:36 06h 59min
K473 12 Xinxiang 23:45 00:02 08h 32min
K473 13 Jiaozuo 00:53 00:56 09h 40min
K473 14 Jiyuan 01:57 02:00 10h 44min
K473 15 Lushan Henan 05:17 05:22 14h 04min
K473 16 Nanyang 06:37 06:43 15h 24min
K473 17 Dengzhou 07:32 07:36 16h 19min
K473 18 Xiangyang 08:37 09:07 17h 24min
K473 19 Jingmen 10:30 10:35 19h 17min
K473 20 Songzi 12:22 12:27 21h 09min
K473 21 Shimenxian North 13:28 13:34 22h 15min
K473 22 Cili 14:14 14:17 23h 01min
K473 23 Zhangjiajie 15:50 16:00 1day 37min
K473 24 Jishou 18:01 18:07 1day 02h 48min
K473 25 Huaihua 19:47 20:12 1day 04h 34min
K473 26 Guiyang 03:26 03:38 1day 12h 13min
K473 27 Liupanshui 07:29 07:47 1day 16h 16min
K473 28 Xuanwei 09:23 09:30 1day 18h 10min
K473 29 Qujing 10:29 10:34 1day 19h 16min
K473 30 Kunming 12:53 -- 1day 21h 40min