Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K470 Train Route and Timetable

K470 is a regular train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Wuxi Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K470 1 Ganzhou -- 17:45 0min
K470 2 Xingguo 18:32 18:36 47min
K470 3 Taihe 19:27 19:31 01h 42min
K470 4 Jian 19:54 20:00 02h 09min
K470 5 Xingan 20:53 21:04 03h 08min
K470 6 Yingtan 23:19 23:25 05h 34min
K470 7 Shangrao 00:31 00:38 06h 46min
K470 8 Quzhou 03:00 03:04 09h 15min
K470 9 Jinhua 04:10 04:16 10h 25min
K470 10 Hangzhou South 05:58 06:04 12h 13min
K470 11 Haining 06:51 06:55 13h 06min
K470 12 Jiaxing 07:13 07:18 13h 28min
K470 13 Jiashan 07:31 07:52 13h 46min
K470 14 Songjiang 08:18 08:21 14h 33min
K470 15 Shanghai South 08:56 09:39 15h 11min
K470 16 Kunshan 10:58 11:02 17h 13min
K470 17 Suzhou 11:26 11:33 17h 41min
K470 18 Wuxi 12:22 -- 18h 37min