Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K470 Train Route and Timetable

K470 is a regular train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Wuxi Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K470 1 Ganzhou -- 17:45 0min
K470 2 Xingguo 18:32 18:35 47min
K470 3 Taihe 19:26 19:29 01h 41min
K470 4 Jian 19:52 19:56 02h 07min
K470 5 Xiajiang 20:38 20:41 02h 53min
K470 6 Xingan 20:55 21:04 03h 10min
K470 7 Yingtan 23:19 23:26 05h 34min
K470 8 Shangrao 00:32 00:36 06h 47min
K470 9 Jinhua 04:10 04:18 10h 25min
K470 10 Yiwu 04:52 04:57 11h 07min
K470 11 Hangzhou South 06:02 06:06 12h 17min
K470 12 Haining 06:55 06:58 13h 10min
K470 13 Jiaxing 07:16 07:19 13h 31min
K470 14 Jiashan 07:32 07:53 13h 47min
K470 15 Songjiang 08:17 08:21 14h 32min
K470 16 Shanghai South 08:50 09:20 15h 05min
K470 17 Kunshan 10:58 11:02 17h 13min
K470 18 Suzhou 11:26 11:33 17h 41min
K470 19 Wuxi 12:22 -- 18h 37min