Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K470 Train Route and Timetable

K470 is a regular train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Wuxi Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K470 1 Ganzhou -- 17:45 0min
K470 2 Xingguo 18:32 18:35 47min
K470 3 Taihe 19:26 19:28 01h 41min
K470 4 Jian 19:51 19:55 02h 06min
K470 5 Xiajiang 20:37 20:41 02h 52min
K470 6 Xingan 20:55 20:59 03h 10min
K470 7 Yingtan 23:20 23:26 05h 35min
K470 8 Shangrao 00:32 00:38 06h 47min
K470 9 Jinhua 04:15 04:22 10h 30min
K470 10 Yiwu 04:56 05:01 11h 11min
K470 11 Hangzhou South 06:10 06:14 12h 25min
K470 12 Haining 07:24 07:30 13h 39min
K470 13 Jiashan 07:58 08:02 14h 13min
K470 14 Songjiang 08:41 08:45 14h 56min
K470 15 Shanghai South 09:12 09:46 15h 27min
K470 16 Kunshan 10:58 11:02 17h 13min
K470 17 Suzhou 11:26 11:33 17h 41min
K470 18 Wuxi 12:22 -- 18h 37min