Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K47 Train Route and Timetable

K47 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 44 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K47 1 Qiqihar -- 16:15 0min
K47 2 Yantongtun 16:51 16:53 36min
K47 3 17:12 17:16 57min
K47 4 Daqing West 17:43 18:08 01h 28min
K47 5 Yinlang 18:39 18:46 02h 24min
K47 6 Linyuan 19:05 19:08 02h 50min
K47 7 Xinhuatun 19:37 19:39 03h 22min
K47 8 Lizhi 20:03 20:05 03h 48min
K47 9 Taiyangsheng 20:17 20:22 04h 02min
K47 10 Xinzhao 20:42 20:48 04h 27min
K47 11 Daan North 21:10 21:22 04h 55min
K47 12 Qianan Jilin 21:59 22:02 05h 44min
K47 13 Taipingchuan 23:10 23:13 06h 55min
K47 14 Tongliao 00:37 00:57 08h 22min
K47 15 Jinzhou 05:06 05:12 12h 51min
K47 16 Huludao 05:48 05:50 13h 33min
K47 17 Xingcheng 06:07 06:09 13h 52min
K47 18 Suizhong 06:39 06:42 14h 24min
K47 19 Shanhaiguan 07:31 07:47 15h 16min
K47 20 Funing Qinhuangdao 08:32 08:34 16h 17min
K47 21 Lulong 08:55 08:57 16h 40min
K47 22 Tangshan 10:17 10:21 18h 02min
K47 23 Lutai 10:49 11:01 18h 34min
K47 24 Tianjin 12:04 12:19 19h 49min
K47 25 Cangzhou 13:39 13:45 21h 24min
K47 26 Wuqiao 14:43 14:46 22h 28min
K47 27 Dezhou 15:12 15:14 22h 57min
K47 28 Yucheng 15:58 16:04 23h 43min
K47 29 Jinan 16:54 17:13 1day 39min
K47 30 Taishan Mountain 18:00 18:03 1day 01h 45min
K47 31 Yanzhou 18:59 19:06 1day 02h 44min
K47 32 Xuzhou 21:30 21:45 1day 05h 15min
K47 33 Bengbu 23:28 23:33 1day 07h 13min
K47 34 Nanjing 01:31 01:51 1day 09h 16min
K47 35 Zhenjiang 02:31 02:43 1day 10h 16min
K47 36 Changzhou 03:27 03:31 1day 11h 12min
K47 37 Wuxi 03:58 04:02 1day 11h 43min
K47 38 Suzhou 04:30 04:34 1day 12h 15min
K47 39 Shanghai South 05:50 06:33 1day 13h 35min
K47 40 Songjiang 06:52 06:55 1day 14h 37min
K47 41 Jiashan 07:17 07:26 1day 15h 02min
K47 42 Jiaxing 07:39 07:42 1day 15h 24min
K47 43 Haining 08:20 08:23 1day 16h 05min
K47 44 Hangzhou 09:11 -- 1day 16h 56min