Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K47 Train Route and Timetable

K47 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 42 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K47 1 Qiqihar -- 16:12 0min
K47 3 16:56 16:58 44min
K47 4 Daqing West 17:28 18:06 01h 16min
K47 5 Yinlang 18:38 18:46 02h 26min
K47 6 Xinhuatun 19:37 19:40 03h 25min
K47 7 Lizhi 19:58 20:03 03h 46min
K47 8 Taiyangsheng 20:17 20:20 04h 05min
K47 9 Xinzhao 20:43 20:46 04h 31min
K47 10 Daan North 21:07 21:17 04h 55min
K47 11 Qianan Jilin 21:54 21:57 05h 42min
K47 12 Taipingchuan 23:09 23:12 06h 57min
K47 13 Tongliao 00:36 01:01 08h 24min
K47 14 Jinzhou 05:13 05:19 13h 01min
K47 15 Huludao 05:55 05:58 13h 43min
K47 17 Suizhong 06:44 06:46 14h 32min
K47 18 Shanhaiguan 07:35 07:41 15h 23min
K47 19 Funing Qinhuangdao 08:27 08:29 16h 15min
K47 20 Lulong 08:50 08:52 16h 38min
K47 21 Tangshan 10:08 10:10 17h 56min
K47 22 Lutai 10:38 10:40 18h 26min
K47 23 Tianjin 12:16 12:22 20h 04min
K47 24 Qingxian 13:25 13:27 21h 13min
K47 26 Botou 14:08 14:10 21h 56min
K47 27 Dezhou 15:08 15:14 22h 56min
K47 28 Yucheng 15:56 15:59 23h 44min
K47 29 Yancheng Shandong 16:13 16:16 1day 01min
K47 30 Jinan 16:55 17:13 1day 43min
K47 31 Taishan Mountain 18:00 18:03 1day 01h 48min
K47 32 Tengzhou 19:34 19:47 1day 03h 22min
K47 33 Xuzhou 21:19 21:45 1day 05h 07min
K47 34 Bengbu 23:28 23:33 1day 07h 16min
K47 35 Nanjing 01:31 01:38 1day 09h 19min
K47 36 Zhenjiang 02:18 02:27 1day 10h 06min
K47 37 Changzhou 03:11 03:14 1day 10h 59min
K47 38 Wuxi 03:41 03:46 1day 11h 29min
K47 39 Suzhou 04:14 04:24 1day 12h 02min
K47 40 Shanghai South 05:53 06:12 1day 13h 41min
K47 41 Songjiang 06:39 06:43 1day 14h 27min
K47 42 Jiashan 07:05 07:08 1day 14h 53min
K47 43 Jiaxing 07:21 07:25 1day 15h 09min
K47 44 Haining 07:43 07:48 1day 15h 31min
K47 45 Hangzhou 09:12 -- 1day 17h 0min