Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K469 Train Route and Timetable

K469 is a regular train running from Wuxi Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K469 1 Wuxi -- 14:51 0min
K469 2 Suzhou 15:19 15:23 28min
K469 3 Kunshan 15:47 15:52 56min
K469 4 Shanghai South 16:49 17:21 01h 58min
K469 5 Songjiang 17:39 17:42 02h 48min
K469 6 Jiaxing 18:14 18:18 03h 23min
K469 7 Haining 18:50 18:59 03h 59min
K469 8 Hangzhou South 19:54 20:00 05h 03min
K469 9 Zhuji 20:36 20:45 05h 45min
K469 10 Yiwu 21:11 21:16 06h 20min
K469 11 Jinhua 21:55 22:01 07h 04min
K469 12 Quzhou 22:54 22:59 08h 03min
K469 13 Shangrao 00:23 00:27 09h 32min
K469 14 Yingtan 01:35 01:41 10h 44min
K469 15 Jian 04:59 05:03 14h 08min
K469 16 Taihe 05:24 05:27 14h 33min
K469 17 Xingguo 06:18 06:21 15h 27min
K469 18 Ganzhou 07:08 -- 16h 17min