Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K469 Train Route and Timetable

K469 is a regular train running from Wuxi Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K469 1 Wuxi -- 14:51 0min
K469 2 Suzhou 15:19 15:23 28min
K469 3 Kunshan 15:47 15:52 56min
K469 4 Shanghai South 16:53 17:21 02h 02min
K469 5 Songjiang 17:44 17:47 02h 53min
K469 6 Jiaxing 18:19 18:23 03h 28min
K469 7 Haining 18:41 18:50 03h 50min
K469 8 Hangzhou South 19:52 19:58 05h 01min
K469 9 Yiwu 21:00 21:10 06h 09min
K469 10 Jinhua 21:52 21:59 07h 01min
K469 11 Quzhou 22:52 22:59 08h 01min
K469 12 Shangrao 00:23 00:27 09h 32min
K469 13 Yingtan 01:35 01:41 10h 44min
K469 14 Jian 04:59 05:03 14h 08min
K469 15 Xingguo 06:22 06:25 15h 31min
K469 16 Ganzhou 07:20 -- 16h 29min