Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K4687 Train Route and Timetable

K4687 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4687 1 Qiqihar -- 08:45 0min
K4687 2 Daxing 09:29 09:34 44min
K4687 3 Jiangqiao 09:48 09:52 01h 03min
K4687 4 Tailai 10:37 10:41 01h 52min
K4687 5 Baicheng 11:46 11:52 03h 01min
K4687 6 Taonan 12:17 12:19 03h 32min
K4687 7 13:04 13:06 04h 19min
K4687 8 Taipingchuan 13:41 13:43 04h 56min
K4687 9 Baolongshan 14:20 14:22 05h 35min
K4687 10 Tongliao 15:12 15:35 06h 27min
K4687 11 Ganqika 16:26 16:31 07h 41min
K4687 12 Zhangwu 17:18 17:23 08h 33min
K4687 13 Xinlitun 18:03 18:09 09h 18min
K4687 14 Dahushan 19:01 19:13 10h 16min
K4687 15 Goubangzi 19:41 19:44 10h 56min
K4687 16 Jinzhou 21:07 21:15 12h 22min
K4687 17 Huludao 21:51 21:54 13h 06min
K4687 18 Suizhong 22:39 22:42 13h 54min
K4687 19 Shanhaiguan 23:31 23:51 14h 46min
K4687 20 Tianjin 03:23 03:46 18h 38min
K4687 21 Cangzhou 05:11 05:19 20h 26min
K4687 22 Wuqiao 06:30 06:35 21h 45min
K4687 23 Dezhou 07:03 07:10 22h 18min
K4687 24 Pingyuan 07:33 07:37 22h 48min
K4687 25 Yancheng Shandong 08:12 08:16 23h 27min
K4687 26 Daminghu 08:55 09:05 1day 10min
K4687 27 Zibo 10:16 10:21 1day 01h 31min
K4687 28 Weifang 11:25 11:35 1day 02h 40min
K4687 29 Qingdao North 13:15 13:43 1day 04h 30min
K4687 30 Qingdao 14:06 -- 1day 05h 21min