Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K466 Train Route and Timetable

K466 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K466 1 Ningbo -- 13:20 0min
K466 2 Yuyao 14:01 14:09 41min
K466 3 Shangyu 14:33 14:39 01h 13min
K466 4 Shaoxing 15:03 15:13 01h 43min
K466 5 Hangzhou 16:18 16:38 02h 58min
K466 6 Deqing West 17:15 17:18 03h 55min
K466 7 Xuancheng 19:06 19:09 05h 46min
K466 8 Wuhu 20:04 20:10 06h 44min
K466 9 Chaohu 20:52 20:56 07h 32min
K466 10 Hefei 21:45 22:06 08h 25min
K466 11 Gushi 00:06 00:09 10h 46min
K466 12 Shangcheng 00:27 00:29 11h 07min
K466 13 Xinyang 02:23 02:39 13h 03min
K466 14 Nanyang 06:09 06:44 16h 49min
K466 15 Zhenping 07:13 07:33 17h 53min
K466 16 Neixiang 07:55 07:59 18h 35min
K466 17 Xixia 08:27 08:32 19h 07min
K466 18 Danfeng 10:19 10:23 20h 59min
K466 19 Shangluo 10:53 10:56 21h 33min
K466 20 12:33 12:35 23h 13min
K466 21 Xian 13:36 -- 1day 16min