Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K466 Train Route and Timetable

K466 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K466 1 Ningbo -- 13:31 0min
K466 2 Yuyao 14:11 14:15 40min
K466 3 Shangyu 14:39 14:42 01h 08min
K466 4 Shaoxing 15:06 15:09 01h 35min
K466 5 Hangzhou 16:18 16:38 02h 47min
K466 6 Deqing West 17:15 17:18 03h 44min
K466 7 Xuancheng 19:06 19:09 05h 35min
K466 8 Wuhu 20:04 20:10 06h 33min
K466 9 Chaohu 20:52 20:56 07h 21min
K466 10 Hefei 21:45 22:06 08h 14min
K466 11 Gushi 00:06 00:09 10h 35min
K466 12 Shangcheng 00:27 00:29 10h 56min
K466 13 Xinyang 02:23 02:39 12h 52min
K466 14 Tongbai 03:43 03:48 14h 12min
K466 15 Nanyang 06:09 06:44 16h 38min
K466 16 Zhenping 07:13 07:33 17h 42min
K466 17 Neixiang 07:55 07:59 18h 24min
K466 18 Xixia 08:27 08:32 18h 56min
K466 19 Danfeng 10:19 10:23 20h 48min
K466 20 Shangluo 10:53 10:56 21h 22min
K466 21 12:31 12:33 23h 0min
K466 22 Xian 13:36 -- 1day 05min