Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K4654 Train Route and Timetable

K4654 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4654 1 Ningbo -- 02:40 0min
K4654 2 Yuyao 03:21 03:26 41min
K4654 3 Shangyu 03:50 03:55 01h 10min
K4654 4 Shaoxing 04:17 04:22 01h 37min
K4654 5 Yiwu 05:53 05:58 03h 13min
K4654 6 Jinhua 06:37 06:52 03h 57min
K4654 7 Quzhou 07:44 07:50 05h 04min
K4654 8 Yushan 09:00 09:05 06h 20min
K4654 9 Shangrao 09:27 09:33 06h 47min
K4654 10 Yiyang Jiangxi 10:10 10:15 07h 30min
K4654 11 Yingtan 11:00 11:20 08h 20min
K4654 12 Xinyu 14:48 14:55 12h 08min
K4654 13 Yichun 15:39 15:43 12h 59min
K4654 14 Pingxiang Jiangxi 16:27 16:32 13h 47min
K4654 15 Huaihua 00:53 01:03 22h 13min
K4654 16 Guiyang 08:35 -- 1day 05h 55min