Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K4653 Train Route and Timetable

K4653 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4653 1 Guiyang -- 18:00 0min
K4653 2 Kaili 20:24 20:32 02h 24min
K4653 3 Yuping 23:02 23:20 05h 02min
K4653 4 Huaihua 01:12 01:27 07h 12min
K4653 5 Pingxiang Jiangxi 09:25 09:31 15h 25min
K4653 6 Xinyu 10:51 10:59 16h 51min
K4653 7 Yingtan 14:13 14:33 20h 13min
K4653 8 Shangrao 16:03 16:09 22h 03min
K4653 9 Quzhou 18:40 18:45 1day 40min
K4653 10 Jinhua 19:41 19:55 1day 01h 41min
K4653 11 Yiwu 20:50 20:56 1day 02h 50min
K4653 12 Shaoxing 22:33 22:42 1day 04h 33min
K4653 13 Shangyu 23:03 23:10 1day 05h 03min
K4653 14 Yuyao 23:34 23:41 1day 05h 34min
K4653 15 Ningbo 00:38 -- 1day 06h 38min