Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K465 Train Route and Timetable

K465 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K465 1 Xian -- 14:42 0min
K465 2 15:23 15:25 41min
K465 3 Shangluo 16:41 16:44 01h 59min
K465 4 Danfeng 17:12 17:15 02h 30min
K465 5 Shangnan 18:14 18:20 03h 32min
K465 6 Zhenping 19:56 20:03 05h 14min
K465 7 Nanyang 20:36 21:09 05h 54min
K465 8 Tanghe 22:04 22:09 07h 22min
K465 9 Xinyang 23:59 00:15 09h 17min
K465 10 Huangchuan 01:47 01:51 11h 05min
K465 11 Hefei 04:50 05:08 14h 08min
K465 12 Wuhu 06:47 06:53 16h 05min
K465 13 Xuancheng 07:46 07:50 17h 04min
K465 14 Changxing South 09:04 09:09 18h 22min
K465 15 Deqing West 09:51 09:54 19h 09min
K465 16 Hangzhou 11:03 11:17 20h 21min
K465 17 Shaoxing 12:58 13:02 22h 16min
K465 18 Yuyao 13:50 13:54 23h 08min
K465 19 Ningbo 14:35 -- 23h 53min