Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K464 Train Route and Timetable

K464 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Pingdingshan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K464 1 Shanghai -- 11:46 0min
K464 2 Kunshan 12:20 12:31 34min
K464 3 Suzhou 13:15 13:19 01h 29min
K464 4 Wuxi 13:47 13:51 02h 01min
K464 5 Changzhou 14:18 14:23 02h 32min
K464 6 Danyang 14:55 14:59 03h 09min
K464 7 Zhenjiang 15:19 15:28 03h 33min
K464 8 Nanjing 16:18 16:28 04h 32min
K464 9 Chuzhou North 17:06 17:11 05h 20min
K464 10 Bengbu 18:48 19:00 07h 02min
K464 11 guoyang 21:14 21:20 09h 28min
K464 12 Fuyang 22:32 23:01 10h 46min
K464 13 Shenqiu 00:34 00:37 12h 48min
K464 14 Xiangcheng 00:55 01:15 13h 09min
K464 15 Zhoukou 01:37 02:01 13h 51min
K464 16 Luohe 03:08 03:14 15h 22min
K464 17 Pingdingshan 05:01 -- 17h 15min