Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K463 Train Route and Timetable

K463 is a regular train running from Pingdingshan Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K463 1 Pingdingshan -- 16:55 0min
K463 2 Luohe 18:07 18:15 01h 12min
K463 3 Zhoukou 19:05 19:13 02h 10min
K463 4 Xiangcheng 19:35 19:38 02h 40min
K463 5 Shenqiu 19:56 20:00 03h 01min
K463 6 Jieshoushi 20:24 20:28 03h 29min
K463 7 20:46 20:50 03h 51min
K463 8 Fuyang 21:36 21:56 04h 41min
K463 9 guoyang 22:48 22:53 05h 53min
K463 10 Suzhou Anhui 00:14 00:30 07h 19min
K463 11 Chuzhou North 03:37 03:50 10h 42min
K463 12 Nanjing 05:04 05:30 12h 09min
K463 13 Zhenjiang 06:23 06:27 13h 28min
K463 14 Danyang 06:45 06:49 13h 50min
K463 15 Changzhou 07:18 07:22 14h 23min
K463 16 Wuxi 07:49 07:53 14h 54min
K463 17 Suzhou 08:48 08:53 15h 53min
K463 18 Shanghai 10:19 -- 17h 24min