Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K4604 Train Route and Timetable

K4604 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4604 1 Guangzhou -- 01:41 0min
K4604 2 Xuchang 19:42 19:47 18h 01min
K4604 3 Changge 20:02 20:06 18h 21min
K4604 4 Zhengzhou 20:50 21:23 19h 09min
K4604 5 Luoyang 22:54 23:00 21h 13min
K4604 6 Sanmenxia West 01:17 01:25 23h 36min
K4604 7 Weinan 04:03 04:06 1day 02h 22min
K4604 8 Xian 05:36 05:49 1day 03h 55min
K4604 9 Xianyang 06:07 06:09 1day 04h 26min
K4604 10 Yangling 06:48 06:50 1day 05h 07min
K4604 11 Caijiapo 07:19 07:28 1day 05h 38min
K4604 12 Baoji 08:05 -- 1day 06h 24min