Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K458 Train Route and Timetable

K458 is a regular train running from Haikou Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K458 1 Haikou -- 13:20 0min
K458 2 Xuwen 16:49 16:57 03h 29min
K458 3 Leizhou 17:50 18:21 04h 30min
K458 4 Zhanjiang West 19:02 19:15 05h 42min
K458 5 Lianjiang Guangdong 20:19 20:24 06h 59min
K458 6 Yulin Guangxi 21:54 22:04 08h 34min
K458 7 Guigang 23:05 23:09 09h 45min
K458 8 Liuzhou 01:26 01:43 12h 06min
K458 9 Guilin North 03:52 04:18 14h 32min
K458 10 Yongzhou 06:37 06:45 17h 17min
K458 11 Hengyang 08:28 08:52 19h 08min
K458 12 Hengshan 09:23 09:26 20h 03min
K458 13 Changsha 11:11 11:27 21h 51min
K458 14 Yueyang 12:50 12:56 23h 30min
K458 15 Linxiang 13:25 13:35 1day 05min
K458 16 Chibi 14:25 14:28 1day 01h 05min
K458 17 Wuchang 15:47 15:59 1day 02h 27min
K458 18 Guangshui 17:49 17:52 1day 04h 29min
K458 19 Xinyang 18:41 18:44 1day 05h 21min
K458 20 Zhumadian 19:59 20:02 1day 06h 39min
K458 21 Luohe 20:45 20:48 1day 07h 25min
K458 22 Xuchang 21:27 21:31 1day 08h 07min
K458 23 Zhengzhou 22:26 -- 1day 09h 06min