Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K458 Train Route and Timetable

K458 is a regular train running from Haikou Railway Station to Xinxiang Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K458 1 Haikou -- 14:00 0min
K458 2 Xuwen 17:33 17:40 03h 33min
K458 3 Leizhou 18:34 18:38 04h 34min
K458 4 Zhanjiang West 19:21 19:33 05h 21min
K458 5 Lianjiang Guangdong 20:34 20:39 06h 34min
K458 6 Yulin Guangxi 22:08 22:16 08h 08min
K458 7 Guigang 23:16 23:22 09h 16min
K458 8 Liuzhou 01:41 01:57 11h 41min
K458 9 Guilin North 03:39 04:10 13h 39min
K458 10 Yongzhou 06:35 06:43 16h 35min
K458 11 Hengyang 08:26 08:48 18h 26min
K458 13 Zhuzhou 10:20 10:28 20h 20min
K458 14 Changsha 11:15 11:23 21h 15min
K458 15 Yueyang 12:47 12:52 22h 47min
K458 16 Xianning 14:36 14:39 1day 36min
K458 17 Wuchang 15:46 15:55 1day 01h 46min
K458 18 Guangshui 17:46 17:49 1day 03h 46min
K458 19 Xinyang 18:38 18:43 1day 04h 38min
K458 20 Queshan 19:33 19:38 1day 05h 33min
K458 21 Zhumadian 19:52 20:03 1day 05h 52min
K458 22 Luohe 20:46 20:49 1day 06h 46min
K458 23 Xuchang 21:30 21:34 1day 07h 30min
K458 24 Zhengzhou 22:28 23:00 1day 08h 28min
K458 25 Xinxiang 23:58 -- 1day 09h 58min