Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K457 Train Route and Timetable

K457 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Haikou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K457 1 Zhengzhou -- 18:45 0min
K457 2 Changge 19:30 19:33 45min
K457 3 Xuchang 19:48 19:53 01h 03min
K457 4 Linying 20:10 20:13 01h 25min
K457 5 Luohe 20:39 20:42 01h 54min
K457 6 Zhumadian 21:23 21:26 02h 38min
K457 7 Xinyang 22:25 22:30 03h 40min
K457 8 Xiaogan 00:05 00:08 05h 20min
K457 9 Wuchang 01:25 01:43 06h 40min
K457 10 Changsha 05:49 06:01 11h 04min
K457 11 Hengshan 07:32 07:46 12h 47min
K457 12 Hengyang 08:23 08:43 13h 38min
K457 13 Yongzhou 10:14 10:20 15h 29min
K457 14 Guilin North 13:00 13:11 18h 15min
K457 15 Liuzhou 15:15 15:35 20h 30min
K457 16 Laibin 16:32 16:37 21h 47min
K457 17 Guigang 18:02 18:07 23h 17min
K457 18 Xingye 18:53 18:58 1day 08min
K457 19 Yulin Guangxi 19:31 19:41 1day 46min
K457 20 Wendi 20:36 20:39 1day 01h 51min
K457 21 Lianjiang Guangdong 21:14 21:18 1day 02h 29min
K457 22 Zhanjiang West 22:24 22:30 1day 03h 39min
K457 23 Haikou 04:30 -- 1day 09h 45min