Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K452 Train Route and Timetable

K452 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Kashgar Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K452 1 Chengdu -- 15:55 0min
K452 2 Deyang 16:47 16:52 52min
K452 3 Mianyang 17:35 17:41 01h 40min
K452 4 Jiangyou 18:17 18:23 02h 22min
K452 5 Guangyuan 21:33 21:50 05h 38min
K452 6 Longnan City 23:22 23:26 07h 27min
K452 7 Hadapu 00:52 00:58 08h 57min
K452 8 Minxian 01:21 01:25 09h 26min
K452 9 Lanzhou 03:54 04:11 11h 59min
K452 10 Wuwei 07:38 07:44 15h 43min
K452 11 Jinchang 08:27 08:33 16h 32min
K452 12 Zhangye 10:26 10:32 18h 31min
K452 13 Qingshui 11:59 12:02 20h 04min
K452 14 Jiuquan 12:46 12:50 20h 51min
K452 15 Jiayuguan 13:09 13:17 21h 14min
K452 16 Liuyuan 16:43 16:59 1day 48min
K452 17 Hami 20:15 20:41 1day 04h 20min
K452 18 Shanshan North 23:14 23:16 1day 07h 19min
K452 19 Turpan North 00:12 00:14 1day 08h 17min
K452 20 Heshuo 03:24 03:26 1day 11h 29min
K452 21 Yanqi 03:58 04:00 1day 12h 03min
K452 22 Korla 04:36 04:59 1day 12h 41min
K452 23 Luntai 06:44 06:46 1day 14h 49min
K452 24 Kuqa 07:40 07:46 1day 15h 45min
K452 25 Xinhe 08:15 08:17 1day 16h 20min
K452 26 Aksu 10:06 10:16 1day 18h 11min
K452 27 Bachu 13:30 13:34 1day 21h 35min
K452 28 Atushi 15:50 15:52 1day 23h 55min
K452 29 Kashgar 16:19 -- 2day 24min