Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K4485 Train Route and Timetable

K4485 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4485 1 Taiyuan -- 16:20 0min
K4485 2 Yuci 16:41 16:45 21min
K4485 3 Taigu 17:11 17:13 51min
K4485 4 Pingyao 17:42 17:46 01h 22min
K4485 5 Jiexiu 18:11 18:15 01h 51min
K4485 6 Huozhou 19:13 19:15 02h 53min
K4485 7 Hongdong 19:52 19:54 03h 32min
K4485 8 Linfen 20:17 20:25 03h 57min
K4485 9 Houma 21:13 21:17 04h 53min
K4485 10 Hejin 22:05 22:07 05h 45min
K4485 11 Hancheng 22:54 23:19 06h 34min
K4485 12 Ankang 05:37 05:52 13h 17min
K4485 13 Xixiang 07:29 07:32 15h 09min
K4485 14 Chenggu 08:03 08:06 15h 43min
K4485 15 Hanzhong 08:29 08:39 16h 09min
K4485 16 Mianxian 09:09 09:12 16h 49min
K4485 17 Guangyuan 11:46 11:58 19h 26min
K4485 18 Mianyang 15:16 15:21 22h 56min
K4485 19 Chengdu West 16:59 -- 1day 39min