Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K446 Train Route and Timetable

K446 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K446 1 Shenzhen East -- 08:02 0min
K446 2 Dongguan East 08:36 08:41 34min
K446 3 Huizhou 09:24 09:28 01h 22min
K446 4 Heyuan 10:21 10:24 02h 19min
K446 5 Longchuan 11:19 11:27 03h 17min
K446 6 Ganzhou 14:23 14:28 06h 21min
K446 7 Taihe 16:01 16:04 07h 59min
K446 8 Jian 16:27 16:31 08h 25min
K446 9 Nanchang West 19:02 19:08 11h 0min
K446 10 Jiujiang 21:14 21:26 13h 12min
K446 11 Wuxue 22:24 22:27 14h 22min
K446 12 Qichun 22:55 23:06 14h 53min
K446 13 Xishui 23:26 23:29 15h 24min
K446 14 Macheng 00:30 00:36 16h 28min
K446 15 Xinyang 03:13 03:33 19h 11min
K446 16 Tanghe 05:20 05:23 21h 18min
K446 17 Nanyang 06:18 06:52 22h 16min
K446 18 Neixiang 07:40 07:42 23h 38min
K446 19 Xixia 08:10 08:12 1day 08min
K446 20 Shangnan 09:10 09:12 1day 01h 08min
K446 21 Danfeng 09:50 09:52 1day 01h 48min
K446 22 Shangluo 10:21 10:24 1day 02h 19min
K446 23 11:42 11:45 1day 03h 40min
K446 24 Xian 12:32 -- 1day 04h 30min