Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K446 Train Route and Timetable

K446 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K446 1 Shenzhen -- 07:48 0min
K446 2 Dongguan East 08:37 08:41 49min
K446 3 Huizhou 09:24 09:29 01h 36min
K446 4 Heyuan 10:19 10:22 02h 31min
K446 5 Longchuan 11:17 11:23 03h 29min
K446 6 Ganzhou 14:23 14:27 06h 35min
K446 7 Taihe 16:01 16:04 08h 13min
K446 8 Jian 16:27 16:31 08h 39min
K446 9 Nanchang West 18:54 19:03 11h 06min
K446 10 Jiujiang 21:18 21:26 13h 30min
K446 11 Wuxue 22:21 22:24 14h 33min
K446 12 Qichun 22:52 23:06 15h 04min
K446 13 Xishui 23:26 23:29 15h 38min
K446 14 Macheng 00:30 00:36 16h 42min
K446 15 Xinyang 03:13 03:33 19h 25min
K446 16 Tanghe 05:20 05:23 21h 32min
K446 17 Nanyang 06:18 06:53 22h 30min
K446 18 Neixiang 07:38 07:41 23h 50min
K446 19 Xixia 08:09 08:13 1day 21min
K446 20 Shangnan 09:10 09:12 1day 01h 22min
K446 21 Danfeng 09:53 09:55 1day 02h 05min
K446 22 Shangluo 10:25 10:27 1day 02h 37min
K446 23 11:56 11:59 1day 04h 08min
K446 24 Xian 13:09 -- 1day 05h 21min