Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K445 Train Route and Timetable

K445 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K445 1 Xian -- 23:29 0min
K445 2 Nanyang 04:39 05:14 05h 10min
K445 3 Tanghe 06:09 06:12 06h 40min
K445 4 Xinyang 08:11 08:36 08h 42min
K445 5 Xixian 09:29 09:31 10h 0min
K445 6 Huangchuan 10:05 10:14 10h 36min
K445 7 Guangshan 10:29 10:34 11h 0min
K445 8 Macheng 11:40 11:50 12h 11min
K445 9 Huangzhou 12:30 12:34 13h 01min
K445 10 Xishui 12:58 13:12 13h 29min
K445 11 Jiujiang 14:35 14:38 15h 06min
K445 13 Nanchang 16:12 16:38 16h 43min
K445 14 Xiangtang 16:59 17:11 17h 30min
K445 15 Jian 19:09 19:13 19h 40min
K445 17 Ganzhou 21:11 21:15 21h 42min
K445 18 Longchuan 00:59 01:05 1day 01h 30min
K445 19 Heyuan 02:00 02:05 1day 02h 31min
K445 20 Huizhou 02:56 03:01 1day 03h 27min
K445 21 Dongguan East 03:45 03:51 1day 04h 16min
K445 22 Shenzhen 04:40 -- 1day 05h 11min