Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K4417 Train Route and Timetable

K4417 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4417 1 Shanghai South -- 00:03 0min
K4417 2 Haining 01:06 01:10 01h 03min
K4417 3 Hangzhou South 02:05 02:15 02h 02min
K4417 4 Yiwu 03:15 03:19 03h 12min
K4417 5 Jinhua 03:58 04:08 03h 55min
K4417 6 Quzhou 05:00 05:04 04h 57min
K4417 7 Shangrao 06:18 06:25 06h 15min
K4417 8 Yingtan 07:33 07:43 07h 30min
K4417 9 Xinyu 10:09 10:20 10h 06min
K4417 10 Yichun 11:04 11:08 11h 01min
K4417 11 Pingxiang Jiangxi 11:51 11:56 11h 48min
K4417 12 Liling 12:51 12:55 12h 48min
K4417 13 Huaihua 20:04 20:14 20h 01min
K4417 14 Guiyang 03:20 03:55 1day 03h 17min
K4417 15 Liupanshui 08:28 08:46 1day 08h 25min
K4417 16 Xuanwei 11:32 11:40 1day 11h 29min
K4417 17 Qujing 13:11 13:17 1day 13h 08min
K4417 18 Kunming 15:05 -- 1day 15h 02min