Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K4396 Train Route and Timetable

K4396 is a regular train running from Pingxiang Jiangxi Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4396 1 Pingxiang Jiangxi -- 13:35 0min
K4396 2 Yichun 14:16 14:21 41min
K4396 3 Xinyu 14:55 15:02 01h 20min
K4396 4 Zhangshu 15:47 15:51 02h 12min
K4396 5 Fengcheng 16:09 16:13 02h 34min
K4396 6 Yingtan 17:51 18:09 04h 16min
K4396 7 Shangrao 19:22 19:32 05h 47min
K4396 8 Yushan 19:53 19:58 06h 18min
K4396 9 Quzhou 21:00 21:10 07h 25min
K4396 10 Jinhua 22:06 22:14 08h 31min
K4396 11 Yiwu 22:49 22:55 09h 14min
K4396 12 Zhuji 23:21 23:24 09h 46min
K4396 13 Hangzhou South 00:05 00:12 10h 30min
K4396 14 Shanghai South 02:26 -- 12h 51min