Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K438 Train Route and Timetable

K438 is a regular train running from Wuchang Railway Station to Huizhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K438 1 Wuchang -- 15:12 0min
K438 2 Xianning 16:08 16:12 56min
K438 3 Chibi 16:41 16:44 01h 29min
K438 4 Yueyang 17:49 17:59 02h 37min
K438 5 Miluo 18:40 18:43 03h 28min
K438 6 Changsha 19:34 19:54 04h 22min
K438 7 Zhuzhou 20:37 20:42 05h 25min
K438 8 Hengshan 21:33 21:36 06h 21min
K438 9 Hengyang 22:13 22:28 07h 01min
K438 11 Huizhou 05:52 -- 14h 40min
K438 12 Dongguan East 05:21 05:27 14h 09min
K438 13 Huizhou 06:10 -- 14h 58min