Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K437 Train Route and Timetable

K437 is a regular train running from Huizhou Railway Station to Wuchang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K437 1 Huizhou -- 20:00 0min
K437 2 Dongguan East 20:44 20:50 44min
K437 3 Guangzhou 22:08 22:28 02h 08min
K437 4 Shaoguan East 00:47 00:53 04h 47min
K437 5 Hengyang 04:16 04:22 08h 16min
K437 6 Zhuzhou 05:47 05:53 09h 47min
K437 7 Changsha 06:31 06:41 10h 31min
K437 8 Yueyang 08:06 08:11 12h 06min
K437 9 Linxiang 08:42 08:58 12h 42min
K437 10 Chibi 09:53 09:56 13h 53min
K437 11 Xianning 10:23 10:26 14h 23min
K437 12 Wuchang 11:26 -- 15h 26min