Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K436 Train Route and Timetable

K436 is a regular train running from Huizhou Railway Station to Wuchang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K436 1 Huizhou -- 20:00 0min
K436 2 Dongguan East 20:44 20:50 44min
K436 3 Guangzhou 22:08 22:28 02h 08min
K436 4 Shaoguan East 00:47 00:52 04h 47min
K436 5 Hengyang 04:15 04:22 08h 15min
K436 6 Zhuzhou 05:47 05:53 09h 47min
K436 7 Changsha 06:31 06:41 10h 31min
K436 8 Miluo 07:27 07:30 11h 27min
K436 9 Yueyang 08:12 08:22 12h 12min
K436 10 Linxiang 08:49 08:58 12h 49min
K436 11 Chibi 09:53 09:56 13h 53min
K436 12 Xianning 10:23 10:26 14h 23min
K436 13 Wuchang 11:26 -- 15h 26min