Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K4350 Train Route and Timetable

K4350 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Kuitun Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4350 1 Chengdu -- 16:50 0min
K4350 2 Deyang 17:37 17:46 47min
K4350 3 Mianyang 18:30 18:40 01h 40min
K4350 4 Jiangyou 19:17 19:23 02h 27min
K4350 5 Guangyuan 22:09 22:26 05h 19min
K4350 6 Longnan City 23:53 23:59 07h 03min
K4350 7 Minxian 01:54 01:57 09h 04min
K4350 8 Weiyuan 02:53 02:58 10h 03min
K4350 9 Lanzhou 04:34 05:03 11h 44min
K4350 10 Wuwei 09:03 09:09 16h 13min
K4350 11 Jinchang 09:52 09:59 17h 02min
K4350 12 Zhangye 11:52 11:59 19h 02min
K4350 13 Gaotai 12:43 12:49 19h 53min
K4350 14 Jiuquan 14:16 14:22 21h 26min
K4350 15 Yumen 16:14 16:20 23h 24min
K4350 16 Liuyuan 19:08 19:20 1day 02h 18min
K4350 17 Hami 23:26 23:38 1day 06h 36min
K4350 18 Shanshan 02:12 02:18 1day 09h 22min
K4350 19 Turpan 03:44 03:52 1day 10h 54min
K4350 20 Urumqi 05:40 06:05 1day 12h 50min
K4350 21 Shihezi 08:00 08:06 1day 15h 10min
K4350 22 Kuitun 09:30 -- 1day 16h 40min