Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K435 Train Route and Timetable

K435 is a regular train running from Wuchang Railway Station to Huizhou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K435 1 Wuchang -- 15:12 0min
K435 2 Xianning 16:08 16:12 56min
K435 3 Chibi 16:41 16:44 01h 29min
K435 4 Yueyang 17:49 17:55 02h 37min
K435 5 Miluo 18:36 18:40 03h 24min
K435 6 Changsha 19:31 19:39 04h 19min
K435 7 Hengshan 21:17 21:20 06h 05min
K435 8 Hengyang 22:02 22:06 06h 50min
K435 9 Guangzhou 03:45 04:11 12h 33min
K435 10 Dongguan East 05:27 05:33 14h 15min
K435 11 Huizhou 06:17 -- 15h 05min