Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K4339 Train Route and Timetable

K4339 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4339 1 Chongqing West -- 16:18 0min
K4339 2 Guangan 17:51 17:55 01h 33min
K4339 3 Quxian 18:24 18:28 02h 06min
K4339 4 Dazhou 19:14 19:22 02h 56min
K4339 5 Ankang 22:10 22:22 05h 52min
K4339 6 Xian 01:13 01:33 08h 55min
K4339 7 Baoji 03:25 03:45 11h 07min
K4339 8 Tianshui 05:23 05:28 13h 05min
K4339 9 Longxi 07:00 07:05 14h 42min
K4339 10 Dingxi 08:01 08:05 15h 43min
K4339 11 Lanzhou 09:35 09:50 17h 17min
K4339 12 Wuwei 13:34 13:40 21h 16min
K4339 13 Jinchang 14:23 14:26 22h 05min
K4339 14 Shandan 16:01 16:07 23h 43min
K4339 15 Zhangye 16:43 16:49 1day 25min
K4339 16 Linze 17:13 17:18 1day 55min
K4339 17 Jiuquan 19:47 19:54 1day 03h 29min
K4339 18 Liuyuan 00:06 00:18 1day 07h 48min
K4339 19 Hami 03:40 03:48 1day 11h 22min
K4339 20 Shanshan 06:30 06:36 1day 14h 12min
K4339 21 Turpan 08:10 08:16 1day 15h 52min
K4339 22 Urumqi 10:05 -- 1day 17h 47min